Início      Rio de Janeiro
 
 
 
 
 

CLIENTES ATENDIDOS POR CIDADES
Rio de Janeiro / RJ


Angra dos Reis
Cid Moreira - Parque Perequê
Ligue Service Manutenção e Serviços Ltda - Condomínio Porto Frade
Paulo João Cury - Condominio Bracuhy
Sergio Alberto Barbosa Nepomuceno - Monsuaba
Uesller Araujo - Parque Belém Cunhambebe

Araruama
Luciana Guimarães Machado - Praia do Hospício

Barra do Piraí
Jorge Roberto da Cruz - Centro
 

Barra Mansa
Euler Dias Pena - Bocaininha
Luciano Silva Braga Junior - Jardim América
Luiz Roberto Pereira Campos - Vila Maria
Maria do Carmo Lima - Saudade

Belford Roxo
Jorge Bento Pessoa - Centro
Luiz Carlos Castanho Junior - Piam


Bom Jardim
Ruy Di Marco Nicoliello - Centro

Bom Jesus do Itabapoana
Danilo da Silva Moreira - Centro
Maria Izabel Xavier de Freitas - Bairro Novo

Cabo Frio
Luciene da Silva - Aquarius
Pedro Ferreira da Silva - Ponto do Carmo
Ricardo Cavalcanti Pedrosa Junior - Caminho de Buzios 


Cambuçi
Carlos Jose Pereira Leal - Suburbano

Campos dos Goytacazes
Alexander da Cruz Silva - Parque Turf Club
Bruno Mendes Feydit - Rosário

Cid Costa Retameiro - Parque Califórnia
Edimo Viana Ribeiro - Centro
Fernando Silva Agidio - Jardim Carioca
Gean Uilis Alves Cardoso - Parque Imperial
Heli Ribeiro Gomes Neto - Parque Santo Amaro
Leandro de Souza Oliveira - Parque São Caetano
Leila Aparecida Cardoso - Centro
Leonard Vinci Domingues da Silva - Julião Nogueira
Manoel Francisco de Souza Goulart - Parque Campista
Marilene Correa Beles Paes - Joquei Club
Regina Martha Fernandes Rodrigues - Turf Club
Sila Maria Azevedo Cordeiro - Centro

Caxias do Sul
Sanuel Sirtori - Nosas Senhora das Graças

Cordeiro
Marcel Madeira Muniz - São Luiz
 

Duque de Caxias
Carlos Antonio Alves Guimarães - Santo Antonio
Eduardo Alvaro Pinto de Freitas Neto - Centro
Elaine Gomes de Brito - Jardim Anhangá
HS Panificadora e Comércio Ltda - Santa Cruz da Serra
Jorge Rio Calçados e Acessórios Ltda - ME - Santa Cruz da Serra
Jose Nonato da Silva - Vila Bonança
Leandro Jose da Silva Appolinário - Parque Uruguaiana
Lilian Paula de Castro Mello - Saracuruna
Louise Souza Quintana - Jardim Primavera
Marcio Vinicius Pereira da Silva - Jardim Anhangá
Neide de Almeida Oliveira - São Bento
Silvia Ribeiro de Almeida - Pilat
Simone Cristina do Nascimento - Campos Eliseos

Engenheiro Paulo de Frontin
Enio Roncarati - Graminha


Guapimirim
Felipe de Barros Campos - Parada Modelo

Itaboraí
Ademir Rosa da Silva - Vila Brasil 
Américo de Lemos Falcão - Ampliação
Marisa Muniz Halfield - Nova Cidade

Itaguai
Juliano Alves Fernandes - Bairro Leandro
Nucleobrás Equipamentos Pesados S/A - NUCLEP - Brisamar

Itaperuna
Nedilson Ramos Silveira - Fiteiro
Rosa Amélia de Souza Silva - Cohab

Jamapará
Alan Ribeiro da Fonseca - Condominio Residencial Floresta
 

Lidice
Raquel dos Reis Chaves Lopes - Centro


Macaé
Alessandro Andre Correa Bentes - Imbetiba
Ari Andrade do Nascimento - Glória
Associação Biblica e Cultural de Macaé - Riviera Fluminense
Cassio da Cruz Valente - Centro
Everaldo Esterque - Miramar
Marcos Paulo da Motta Branco - Visconde de Araujo
MI Cunha Mangueiras e Conecções - Granja dos Cavaleiros 
Monica Tanos Valença - Centro 

Magé
Alexander Max Santana Gueler - Nova Marilia
Andre Luiz de Aguiar - Nova Marília
Edison de Souza de Almeida - Piabetá 
Marly Lessa da Cunha - Andorinhas
Rosangela Ferreira Gonçalves Peixoto - Piabetá

Mangaratiba
Del'ques Pousadas Ltda - Itacuruça

Maricá
Denilson Braz - Centro
Luana Galvão de Moura - Recanto III
Marcelo Fontoura de Carvalho - Inoá
Vivian Paula Lopes Boechat da Cruz - Centro

Mesquita
Adilson Bastos de Souza - Vila Emil
Marcus da Silva Vargas - Jacutinha
Marlene Vieira Machado - Bairro Edson Passos

Miguel Pereira
Tadeu Wagner Vieira Campos - Centro - Miguel Pereira / RJ

Miracema
Vidraçaria Santa Verônica de Miracema Ltda - Centro


Nilópolis
Carlos Henrique Aguiar Sant'anna - Olinda
Marcelo Robson Rezende Rodrigues - Centro

Niterói
Ana Joaquina da Conceição - Santa Bábara
Antonio Saraiva Barbedo - Itaipú
Eduardo Luiz Silveira de Freitas - Santa Rosa
Eugênio Rodrigues Carvalhal - Itaipu
Fabio Augusto Vieira Faria - Largo da Batalha
Frank de Azevedo Ramos - Largo da Batalha
Jose Luiz Lofiego de Paula Antunes - Santa Rosa
Lucia Cristina Crisostomo - Itaipu
Lucy Arthur da Costa - Santa Rosa
Luiz Henrique Passos Caldas - Itaipu
Marcelo Fernandes Pereira - Camboinhas
Mario Lorenzi - Fonseca
Paroquia São Sebastião de Itaipú - Itaipu
Ryan Rodrigues da Silva - Santa Barbara
Sonke Anton Josef Muntowski - São Francisco
Therezinha de Jesus Dias Correa - Itaipu
Victor Gadelha Boscolo - Figueira

Nova Friburgo
Cesar Vasconcellos de Souza - Cônego
Everlan Tardin - Olaria
Fabio Cypriano Veiga Gravino - Conselheiro Paulino
Glayciane de Souza Oliveira Campos - Duas Pedras
Paulo de Araujo Portes - Braunes
Regina Coeli Cortes Teixeira Bayer - Centro
Tambora Filmes Ltda - Parque São Clemente
Vinicius Nunes Maya - Ponte da Saudade
Wilton Topini Andrade - Olaria


Nova Iguaçu
Anulino Alves da Silva Neto - Palhada
Cristina Lemos da Rocha - Botafogo
Fabio Gomes Leão - Centro
Helio Manoel da Silva Bernardes - Austin
Igor Thurler Martins - Santa Eugênia
Jane Helen Araujo Sales - Nova América
Jose Antonio Martins Filipak - K 11
Luiz Henrique Buckton Pires - Cabuçu
Matheus Bras Quaresma - Ponto Chic

Suely Aparecida Thurler - Santa Efigênia
Thiago da Silva Pegas - Jardim Iguaçu

Paracambi
Ademir Raimundo da Silva - Vila Nova

Paraíba do Sul
Sonia Maria Bento Vieira - Centro


Parati
Damião Gonçalves Pereira Filho - Mambucaba
Eduardo Augusto Tebet de Oliveira - Centro
Neóbio Barreto de Farias Filho - Mambucaba


Paty de Alferes
Claudio de Souza Loureiro - Santa Cecilia

Petrópolis
Marcus Barreto Conde - Pedro do Rio
Paulo Roberto Sampaio - Valparaíso
Ricardo Soutosa Nogueira - Quitandinha
Sirlea da Silva Prado Sereno - Castelândia


Quissama
Alfredo Feliz Neto - Sitio Quissamá
Ducimar de Barcelos - Centro


Resende
Andre Luis Nascimento Cajazeira - Guararapes
Fabiana Reginatto de Campos - Montese II
Luis Carlos Araujo - Manejo
Luiz Henrique Gonçalves da Silva - Boa Vista II
Neusa Fussae Saito - Morada da Colina II

Rio Claro
Luana Barbosa Azevedo Oliveira - Centro

Rio das Ostras
Luciano Gomes da Silva - Villagio
Maria de Fátima Monteiro Viana - Recanto

Rio de Janeiro
Adirson Ferreira Alves - Centro
Adriana Kelly Oliveira - Jardim Primavera
Adriano da Silva Crespo - Rocha Miranda
Alberto Nazareno Ferreira - Madureira
Antonio Fernando Frias Marinho - Anil
Antonio Pereira - Honório Gurgel
Bar e Cantina Triunfante Ltda - ME - Saúde
Bruno Stelling Barcelos - Freguesia
Carlos Henrique Correa Felipe - Ilha de Guaratiba
Caroline Marie Bernadette Nancy Verley - Leblon
Circuito Militar da Praia Vermelha - Praia Vermelha
Dienes Oliveira Manhaes - Bonsucesso
Dilson Silva Santos - Vila Isabel
Diogo Adelino da Silva - Santa Cruz
Ednaldo Clemente da Silva - Ipanema
Edson Carvalho de Lima - Vila da Penha
Eduardo Augusto de Azevedo Gesteira - Maracanã
Elias Coelho Vaz - Padre Miguel
Elzbieta Mitkiewcz - Santa Teresa
Enódio Santiago Sobrinho - Bangu
Fabio de Jesus Souza - Campo Grande
Fabricio Martins Moraes Souza - Penha Circular
Fernando Antonio Dantas de Medeiros - Oswaldo Cruz
Francisco Jose Raposo Ladeira - Tdos os Santos
Gabriela Portugal Macedo - Jacarépagua
Helio Carlos Eugênio - Piedade
Ivanildo da Silva Francisco - Campo Grande
Joana Marques - Campo Grande
João Mafra Neto - Jacarepagua
Jorge Luiz Gonçalves de Almeida - Estácio
Jose Carlos Ramos - Tijuca
Jose Guilherme da Silva - Recreio dos Bandeirantes
Jose Luiz Rossi Nascente da Silva - Botafogo
Jose Mario Soares Tome - Curicica
Jose Martiniano Gitai - Ilha do Governador
Jose Robson de Menezes Junior - Magalhães Bastos
Josilene Kelly dos Santos - Paciência
Julio Cesar Machado Zoccoli - Barra da Tijuca
Lanassa Guimarães da Silva Valério - Guaratiba
Leonardo Gonçalves Loueiro Sol - Jacaré
Leonardo Reis Valadares - Andaraí
Leonia Maria da Silva Oliveira - Higienópolis
Lourenço Cunha Lana - Botafogo
Luciana da Silva Souza - Condomínio Palm Beach
Luiz Cardoso de Souza - Guaratiba
Luiz Henrique Borges - Inhoaiba
Luner Tavares Rodrigues - Jacarepaguá
Maicon Souza Teixeira - Padre Miguel
Marcelo Oliveira Lopes Serrano - Barra da Tijuca
Marcio Cavalheiros de Queiroz - Curicica
Marcio Gomes de Castro - Vila Valqueire
Marcio Vagner Barbosa de Oliveira - Campo Grande
Marcio Velloso Oliveira dos Santos - Padre Miguel
Maria de Lourdes Duarte - Bairro Vaz Lobo
Maria Margarida de Carvalho - Bangu
Marilene Rodrigues Nepomuceno de Oliveira - Vila Valqueire
Marise Regina de Lima - Bangu
Mauri Rodrigues Berne - Senador Camará
Mauro Goulart Carnevali - Pechincha
Mauro Trajano de Oliveira - Tijuca
Nelson Alexandre Bastos Fonseca - São Francisco Xavier
Nerilton de Carvalho Lima - Taquara
Nivalda Rachel de Carvalho Lima - Taquara
Rafael Pinto da Silva - Turiaçu
Regina Fatima Barbosa Brum - Maracana
Renato Alecrim Rocha - Inhoaiba
Renato Monteiro - Centro
Ricardo Jose Dias Mendes - Irajá
Robson Nepumuceno Carnauba - Campo Grande
Rogerio Renno Pereira - Alto da Boa Vista
Rogerio Teodoro de Souza - Cavalcanti
Ronaldo Fernandes - Cachambu
Rosane Melchiades Mattoso - Jacarepaguá
Sylan Ramos Accioli Corrêa - Guaratiba
Tania M B F Ramos - Vargem Grande
Tarcisio Jose da Silva - Flamengo
Ubirajara Carneiro Filho - Penha Circular
Vagner Pessoa e Silva - Jardim América
Valéria Gioranelli de Souza - Ilha da Glória
Valmiro Jose de Almeida - Campo Grande
Vander Xavier Pontes - Campo Grande
Wanessa Cristina do Nascimento Oliveira - Engenheiro da Rainha
Washington Luiz Guimarães - Osvaldo Cruz
Wilson Rogério D'Oliveira - Jacarepaguá
Zilda Ribeiro dos Santos - Itanhangá

Sacra Familia Tingua
Santiago Dalmau Soler - Morro Azul

Santa Maria Madalena
Werlei de Lima Domingues - Parque Itaporanga
 

Santo Amaro de Campos
Fabio Manhães dos Santos - Centro


São Francisco de Itabapoana
Marcus Moulin Antunes de Oliveira - Centro

São Gonçalo
Ademilde Brasil Guereiro Celestino - Pachecos
Adilson de Abreu Cesar - Mutuá
Andre Luiz da Silva Pincano - Jardim Catarina
Carla Silveira da Silva - Gradim
Eudenice Pereira da Silva Oliveira - Tribobó
Flaviane Cristina Quintanilha - Gradim
Jorge Luiz Chagas Mendonça - Gradim
Jorge Luiz Costa de Oliveira - Arsenal
Jose Henrique da Silva - Santa Luzia
Marcos Andre Peçanha Ribeiro - Barro Vermelho
Marcos Antonio Mendes de Souza - Rio do Ouro
Revest L'art - Arte e Revestimento em Relevo Ltda - Ipiíba
Sergio Henrique Rodrigues do Nascimento - Laranjal

São João do Meriti
Alexandre Jose Moraes e Silva - Centro
Wladimir Franco da Silva - Vila Rosali

São Pedro da Aldeia
Adão Carlos Alves - Campo Redondo 
Victor Hugo Coli de Almeida Cardão - Balneário de São Pedro

Saquarema
Alexandre de Aguiar Seródio - Centro 
F. SAT . Som Comércio e Serviços Ltda - ME - Porto da Roça
Jorge Luiz da Costa Gonzalez - Bacaxá

Seropédica
Marcelo D Agostini - Campo Limpo
Jose Mauro Mendes - Fazenda Caxias
Renato Ribeiro - Vila Sonia

Vanderlei Pereira Alves - Fazenda Caxias

Tamoios
Miriam Brito da Silva - Aquarius


Teresópolis
Marco Antonio Correa - Iucas
  

Três Rios
Associação Biblica e Cultural Vale do Paraíba - Centro 
Eletro Geraldo Distribuidora de Materiais Elétricos e Cosntruções Ltda - Purys

Valença
União Ferreira Dinis Ltda - Centro

Vassouras
Simone Jordão Moraes - Bairro São José

Volta Redonda
Marcos Vinicius Rodrigues - Belo Horizonte
Rafael Rodrigues Cardoso - Jardim Ponte Alta
Suellen Gomes dos Santos Moreira Oliveira - Jardim Belmont 


Voltar para Nossos Clientes